Free company profile — no paywall, no login

SFG Jewrika

, Ucraina

SFG Jewrika, null, Ucraina · Înregistrează-te: 23021766 · Forma companiei: СФГ · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

77,5 Mio. UAH

Umsatz2024: 63,3 Mio. UAH2025: 77,5 Mio. UAH
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Bilanzsumme114,9 Mio. UAH137 Mio. UAH
Gewinn15,2 Mio. UAH21 Mio. UAH
Umsatz63,3 Mio. UAH77,5 Mio. UAH
Umsatzrendite24 %27,1 %
Eigenkapital114,9 Mio. UAH135,9 Mio. UAH
EK-Quote100 %99,2 %
EK-Rendite13,2 %15,5 %
Kassenbestand8.166.300 UAH43 Mio. UAH
Forderungen6.680.000 UAH3.957.200 UAH
Immobilien und Grundstücke23,3 Mio. UAH23,2 Mio. UAH
Gewinn CAGR—38,1 %
Umsatz CAGR—22,4 %
Verbindlichkeiten—1.088.400 UAH

Balance sheet

Position2021-12-312022-12-312024-12-312025-12-31
Gesamtvermögen88.741.300110.544.300114.866.400136.954.800
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte——228.800383.400
Kosten——228.800383.400
Kapitalinvestitionen im Gange11.126.90011.267.30011.267.30011.267.300
Eigentum, Anlagen und Ausrüstung22.106.50032.868.80023.331.90023.177.100
Kosten49.268.00064.655.80065.003.80066.975.300
Akkumulierte Abschreibung27.161.50031.787.00041.671.90043.798.200
Langfristige Finanzinvestitionen, die nach der Eigenkapitalmethode berücksichtigt werden119.400119.400119.400119.400
Weitere unvergleichliche Vermögenswerte771.400925.300845.000800.000
Gesamt unbezahlte Vermögenswerte34.124.20045.180.80035.792.40035.747.200
Inventare27.567.00046.876.50063.834.10054.209.200
Fertigwaren22.948.10019.204.70011.980.9009.944.400
Handelsforderungen3.800.0002.890.5006.180.0003.270.000
Forderungen aus dem Haushalt157.700375.600321.100687.200
Weitere aktuelle Forderungen893.900451.900178.900—
Bargeld und Bargeldäquivalente22.095.50013.663.7008.166.30043.041.200
Weitere umfangsfähige Vermögenswerte103.0001.105.300393.600—
Gesamtvermögen54.617.10065.363.50079.074.000101.207.600
Gesamteigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten88.741.300110.544.300114.866.400136.954.800
Eingetragenes Hauptkapital116.000116.000116.000116.000
Zusätzliches Kapital46.90046.90046.90046.900
Reservekapital1.346.6001.346.6001.346.6001.346.600
Einbehaltene Gewinne (angesammelter Verlust)87.231.80092.564.500113.356.900134.356.900
Gesamteigenkapital88.741.30094.074.000114.866.400135.866.400
Kurzfristige Bankkredite—16.470.300——
Weitere kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten———1.088.400
Gesamte kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten und Provisionen—16.470.300—1.088.400

History

  1. Direktor Pawlo Tarelnik

    18.08.2026 Direktor Pawlo Wiktorowitsch Tarelnik

  2. Direktor Wiktor Tarelnik

    27.02.2023 Direktor Wiktor Dmitrowitsch Tarelnik

  3. Schatzmeister N. P.

    27.02.2023 Schatzmeister Natalja Oleksandriwna Panfilowa

  4. Eintragung

    23.11.1992 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: Ukraine

    23.11.1992 Sitz: Ukraine

FAQ — SFG Jewrika

Care este numărul de înregistrare al SFG Jewrika?
SFG Jewrika is registered under the number 23021766 in the official register (Ucraina).
Extrasul de registru al SFG Jewrika este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of SFG Jewrika — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — SFG Jewrika
legal_nameSFG Jewrika
registration_authority_entity_id23021766
legal_jurisdictionUA
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeСФГ
registry_id4971735183130624
sourceregistry